Cuéllar (Segovia).

Novillada mixta. 29-08-2019.

Corrida de toros. 25-08-2019.

Novillada mixta. 31-08-2017.

Novillada mixta. 01-09-2016.

Corrida de toros. 02-09-2015.

Novillada. 01-09-2011.

Corrida de toros. 28-08-2011.

Novillada. 03-09-2009.

Novillada. 02-09-2008.

Novillada. 28-08-2019.

Novillada. 19-05-2019.

Novillada. 29-08-2017.

Corrida de toros. 31-08-2016.

Novillada. 01-09-2015.

Novillada. 30-08-2011.

Alternativa Javier Herrero. 03-09-2010.

Novillada. 04-09-2008.

Corrida de toros. 29-08-07.